Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 48 of 65 constituents

Katty Arce

Paraeducator
Alyssa Beamer

Alyssa Beamer

Speech Pathologist
Melissa Borunda

Melissa Borunda

Paraeducator
Stephanie Burgio

Stephanie Burgio

Special Education Teacher - SOAR

Brittany Campis

Cafeteria

Remzije Cekovic

Cafeteria
Aimee Cerra

Aimee Cerra

Library Media Specialist

Joseph Chesnas

Teacher Music

Jessica Comeau

Social Worker
Carol Coppola

Carol Coppola

Reading/math Assistant

Steven Costa

Teacher Art
Shannon Cully

Shannon Cully

Food Corps Volunteer
Kimberly Davey

Kimberly Davey

Special Education Teacher - SOAR
Deborah Degennaro

Deborah Degennaro

Teacher Grade 2
Thomas Deitelbaum

Thomas Deitelbaum

Teacher Grade 4
Nellie Drewry

Nellie Drewry

Grade 3 Teacher
Stephanie Duquette

Stephanie Duquette

Paraeducator
Karl Evangelista

Karl Evangelista

Teacher Pe/health
Katherine Ferreira

Katherine Ferreira

Social Worker
Jennifer Field

Jennifer Field

Teacher Grade 2
Heisi Figueroa

Heisi Figueroa

Reading/math Assistant
Danecheka Franck

Danecheka Franck

3rd Grade Teacher
Jessica Frissora

Jessica Frissora

Teacher Grade 1
Amanda Gelada

Amanda Gelada

Teacher Grade 1
Polly Grant

Polly Grant

Paraeducator
Joan Griesenauer

Joan Griesenauer

Paraeducator

Olivia Guerrera

Paraeducator
Caitlin Healy

Caitlin Healy

Custodian
Robert Hollern

Robert Hollern

Teacher Applied Ed
Mary Johnson

Mary Johnson

Teacher Tesol
Samantha Johnson

Samantha Johnson

Paraeducator
Sophia Karistinos

Sophia Karistinos

Teacher Kindergarten

Erica Ladrigan

Math Consultant

Sarah Lafo

Occupational Therapist
Deborah Langdon

Deborah Langdon

Reading/math Assistant

Debra Lastra

Cafeteria

Melissa Lepore

Intern
Rachel Maher

Rachel Maher

Teacher Reading Specialist

Meghan Monahan

Paraeducator
Christina Mouzas

Christina Mouzas

Cafeteria
Amber Munley

Amber Munley

Paraeducator
Dawn Nemeth

Dawn Nemeth

Teacher Grade 1
Alison Noss

Alison Noss

Secretary
Nicole Olsen

Nicole Olsen

Teacher Kindergarten
Shannon Palumbo

Shannon Palumbo

Kindergarten Teacher

Frank Partlow

Custodian

Benjamin Pellant

4th Grade Teacher

Megan Pierce

Psychologist