Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 48 of 59 constituents
Alyssa Beamer

Alyssa Beamer

Speech Pathologist

Arsim Behluli

Custodian
Melissa Borunda

Melissa Borunda

Paraeducator

Brittany Campis

Cafeteria
Aimee Cerra

Aimee Cerra

Library Media Specialist

Joseph Chesnas

Teacher Music

Jessica Comeau

Social Worker
Carol Coppola

Carol Coppola

Reading/math Assistant
Steven Costa

Steven Costa

Teacher Art
Kimberly Davey

Kimberly Davey

Special Education Teacher - SOAR
Melissa Davino

Melissa Davino

2nd Grade Teacher
Thomas Deitelbaum

Thomas Deitelbaum

Teacher Grade 4
Nicole DiLoreto

Nicole DiLoreto

Teacher Kindergarten
Nellie Drewry

Nellie Drewry

Grade 3 Teacher

Kriston Ervin

Guidance Counselor
Karl Evangelista

Karl Evangelista

Teacher Pe/health
Danecheka Franck

Danecheka Franck

3rd Grade Teacher
Jessica Frissora

Jessica Frissora

Teacher Grade 1
Amanda Gelada

Amanda Gelada

Teacher Grade 1
Polly Grant

Polly Grant

Paraeducator
Caitlin Healy

Caitlin Healy

Custodian
Robert Hollern

Robert Hollern

Computer Literacy
Kelly Janowitz

Kelly Janowitz

Bilingual Teacher
Mary Johnson

Mary Johnson

Teacher Tesol

Kate Julian

Special Education Teacher
Deborah Langdon

Deborah Langdon

Reading/math Assistant

Debra Lastra

Cafeteria
Rachel Maher

Rachel Maher

Teacher Reading Specialist

Lindsay Mapes

Social Worker - SOAR

Meghan Monahan

Paraeducator
Amber Munley

Amber Munley

Paraeducator
Dawn Nemeth

Dawn Nemeth

Teacher Grade 1
Alison Noss

Alison Noss

Secretary
Shannon Palumbo

Shannon Palumbo

Kindergarten Teacher
Holly Paolino-Pinevich

Holly Paolino-Pinevich

Teacher

Matilda Perugini

Peraeducator

Tina Philbrick

Math Interventionist
Megan Pierce

Megan Pierce

Psychologist
Annemarie Pinho

Annemarie Pinho

Paraeducator
Darlene Redmond

Darlene Redmond

Paraeducator
Jeff Remillard

Jeff Remillard

Teacher Grade 4

Stefanie Remillard

2nd Grade Teacher

Ethan Rivera

Cafeteria

Davon Robinson

Paraeducator

Margarida Rodrigues

Reading/math Assistant

Felicia Rodriguez

Cafeteria

Mariela Rodriguez

Student and Family Engagement Specialist

Tina Royal

Paraeducator